Unsere Aktiven


Kapellmeister:                                                Josef Goldgruber


Stabführer:                                                     Helmut Ganster


Flöte/Picolo:                                                    Viktoria Emmerstorfer

                                                                           Michaela Höhn

                                                                           Laura Ulrich


Klarinette:                                                        Anne Maria Demmerer

                                                                           Eveline Ganster

                                                                           Martin Goldgruber

                                                                           Isabella Höhn

                                                                           Arthur Kompöck

                                                                           Bernhard Schober

                                                                           Claudia Ulrich

                                                                           Karin Tschackert

                                                                           Andreas Teibenbacher


Flügelhorn:                                                     Andreas Goldgruber

                                                                          Ing. Christian Reiterer

                                                                          Brigitte Nutz

                                                                          Kapellmeister Josef Goldgruber

                                                                          Werner Teibenbacher

Trompete:                                                      Franz Egger


Horn:                                                               Helmut Ganster


Posaune:                                                        Gerhard Grünschachner


Euphonium / Baßflügelhorn:                     Jörg Petritsch

                                                                          Fritz Gassner

                                                                          Dieter Greifensteiner

                                                                          Grete Leodolter


Basstuba:                                                       Alexander Brandl

                                                                         Martin Demmerer


Schlagzeug:                                                   Katrin Holzer

                                                                         Peter Prenner

                                                                         Florian Prenner

                                                                         Bernhard Goldgruber

                                                                         Rudolf Goldgruber

                                                                         Christian Stolz


Marketenderinnen:                                    Brigitte Schmied
                                                                        Annemarie Brieler

                                                                        Andrea Prenner

                                                                        Monika Goldgruber